New South Wales

Venue Date: Venue Nominations Weights Acceptances Form Gear Pre-Stewards Scratchings Results
Tue 01-Aug Cessnock                
Tue 01-Aug Rosehill Gardens (Trial)                
Tue 01-Aug Wagga                
Tue 01-Aug Wagga (Trial)                
Wed 02-Aug Gosford (Trial)                
Wed 02-Aug Warwick Farm                
Thu 03-Aug Coffs Harbour                
Thu 03-Aug Hawkesbury                
Fri 04-Aug Goulburn                
Fri 04-Aug Goulburn (Trial)                
Fri 04-Aug Wyong                
Sat 05-Aug Kembla Grange                
Sat 05-Aug Kempsey (Trial)                
Sat 05-Aug Kempsey                
Sat 05-Aug Royal Randwick                
Sun 06-Aug Gundagai                
Sun 06-Aug Gundagai (Trial)                
Sun 06-Aug Muswellbrook (Trial)                
Sun 06-Aug Muswellbrook                
Mon 07-Aug Forbes                
Tue 08-Aug Moruya (Trial)                
Tue 08-Aug Moruya                
Tue 08-Aug Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Tue 08-Aug Scone                
Tue 08-Aug Scone (Trial)                
Wed 09-Aug Canterbury Park                
Thu 10-Aug Kembla Grange                
Thu 10-Aug Taree                
Thu 10-Aug Taree (Trial)                
Fri 11-Aug Tamworth (Trial)                
Fri 11-Aug Tamworth                
Sat 12-Aug Casino                
Sat 12-Aug Casino (Trial)                
Sat 12-Aug Inverell (Trial)                
Sat 12-Aug Inverell                
Sat 12-Aug Louth                
Sat 12-Aug Newcastle                
Sat 12-Aug Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 13-Aug Narromine                
Sun 13-Aug Wagga                
Sun 13-Aug Wagga (Trial)                
Mon 14-Aug Goulburn                
Mon 14-Aug Goulburn (Trial)                
Mon 14-Aug Quirindi                
Mon 14-Aug Quirindi (Trial)                
Mon 14-Aug Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Tue 15-Aug Lismore                
Tue 15-Aug Lismore (Trial)                
Tue 15-Aug Newcastle                
Wed 16-Aug Canterbury Park                
Wed 16-Aug Kembla Grange (Trial)                
Wed 16-Aug Newcastle (Trial)                
Thu 17-Aug Gosford                
Fri 18-Aug Bathurst (Trial)                
Fri 18-Aug Bathurst                
Fri 18-Aug Rosehill Gardens (Trial)                
Fri 18-Aug Taree                
Fri 18-Aug Taree (Trial)                
Sat 19-Aug Gilgandra (Trial)                
Sat 19-Aug Gilgandra                
Sat 19-Aug Kembla Grange                
Sat 19-Aug Narrandera (Trial)                
Sat 19-Aug Narrandera                
Sat 19-Aug Royal Randwick                
Sun 20-Aug Moruya                
Sun 20-Aug Moruya (Trial)                
Sun 20-Aug Taree                
Mon 21-Aug Grafton (Trial)                
Mon 21-Aug Grafton                
Mon 21-Aug Gunnedah                
Mon 21-Aug Hawkesbury (Trial)                
Mon 21-Aug Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Tue 22-Aug Albury                
Tue 22-Aug Albury (Trial)                
Tue 22-Aug Muswellbrook                
Tue 22-Aug Muswellbrook (Trial)                
Wed 23-Aug Warwick Farm                
Thu 24-Aug Hawkesbury                
Fri 25-Aug Gosford (Trial)                
Fri 25-Aug Murwillumbah                
Fri 25-Aug Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Sat 26-Aug Berrigan                
Sat 26-Aug Cobar                
Sat 26-Aug Newcastle                
Sat 26-Aug Parkes (Trial)                
Sat 26-Aug Parkes                
Sat 26-Aug Port Macquarie                
Sat 26-Aug Port Macquarie (Trial)                
Sat 26-Aug Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 27-Aug Nowra                
Sun 27-Aug Nowra (Trial)                
Sun 27-Aug Wyong                
Mon 28-Aug Coffs Harbour (Trial)                
Mon 28-Aug Coffs Harbour                
Mon 28-Aug Dubbo (Trial)                
Mon 28-Aug Dubbo                
Tue 29-Aug Tamworth (Trial)                
Tue 29-Aug Tamworth                
Wed 30-Aug Canterbury Park                
Thu 31-Aug Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Thu 31-Aug Wagga                
Thu 31-Aug Wagga (Trial)                
Fri 01-Sep Goulburn (Trial)                
Fri 01-Sep Goulburn                
Fri 01-Sep Wyong                
Sat 02-Sep Grafton (Trial)                
Sat 02-Sep Grafton                
Sat 02-Sep Hawkesbury                
Sat 02-Sep Mendooran (Trial)                
Sat 02-Sep Mendooran                
Sat 02-Sep Royal Randwick                
Sun 03-Sep Moree                
Sun 03-Sep Mudgee                
Sun 03-Sep Mudgee (Trial)                
Mon 04-Sep Kempsey (Trial)                
Mon 04-Sep Port Macquarie                
Mon 04-Sep Rosehill Gardens (Trial)                
Tue 05-Sep Newcastle                
Wed 06-Sep Warwick Farm                
Thu 07-Sep Ballina                
Thu 07-Sep Gosford                
Fri 08-Sep Tuncurry                
Fri 08-Sep Tuncurry (Trial)                
Fri 08-Sep Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Sat 09-Sep Armidale (Trial)                
Sat 09-Sep Armidale                
Sat 09-Sep Collarenebri                
Sat 09-Sep Collarenebri (Trial)                
Sat 09-Sep Griffith                
Sat 09-Sep Griffith (Trial)                
Sat 09-Sep Kembla Grange                
Sat 09-Sep Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 10-Sep Gundagai                
Sun 10-Sep Gundagai (Trial)                
Sun 10-Sep Muswellbrook                
Sun 10-Sep Muswellbrook (Trial)                
Mon 11-Sep Queanbeyan                
Mon 11-Sep Queanbeyan (Trial)                
Mon 11-Sep Wellington                
Mon 11-Sep Wellington (Trial)                
Mon 11-Sep Wyong (Trial)                
Tue 12-Sep Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Tue 12-Sep Tamworth (Trial)                
Tue 12-Sep Tamworth                
Wed 13-Sep Canterbury Park                
Wed 13-Sep Kembla Grange (Trial)                
Thu 14-Sep Grafton                
Thu 14-Sep Grafton (Trial)                
Fri 15-Sep Albury                
Fri 15-Sep Newcastle                
Sat 16-Sep Enngonia (Trial)                
Sat 16-Sep Enngonia                
Sat 16-Sep Newcastle                
Sat 16-Sep Royal Randwick                
Sat 16-Sep Wagga                
Sat 16-Sep Wagga (Trial)                
Sun 17-Sep Dubbo                
Sun 17-Sep Kembla Grange                
Mon 18-Sep Canterbury Park (Trial)                
Mon 18-Sep Goulburn                
Mon 18-Sep Goulburn (Trial)                
Mon 18-Sep Hawkesbury (Trial)                
Mon 18-Sep Taree (Trial)                
Mon 18-Sep Taree                
Tue 19-Sep Armidale                
Tue 19-Sep Bathurst (Trial)                
Tue 19-Sep Bathurst                
Tue 19-Sep Gosford (Trial)                
Tue 19-Sep Rosehill Gardens (Trial)                
Wed 20-Sep Warwick Farm                
Thu 21-Sep Hawkesbury                
Thu 21-Sep Lismore                
Fri 22-Sep Scone                
Fri 22-Sep Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Sat 23-Sep Barraba (Trial)                
Sat 23-Sep Barraba                
Sat 23-Sep Bowraville (Trial)                
Sat 23-Sep Bowraville                
Sat 23-Sep Come-By-Chance (Picnic)                
Sat 23-Sep Grenfell                
Sat 23-Sep Grenfell (Trial)                
Sat 23-Sep Jerilderie (Trial)                
Sat 23-Sep Jerilderie                
Sat 23-Sep Kembla Grange                
Sat 23-Sep Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 24-Sep Port Macquarie                
Sun 24-Sep Port Macquarie (Trial)                
Sun 24-Sep Wyong                
Mon 25-Sep Cessnock                
Mon 25-Sep Queanbeyan (Trial)                
Mon 25-Sep Queanbeyan                
Mon 25-Sep Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Tue 26-Sep Grafton (Trial)                
Tue 26-Sep Grafton                
Wed 27-Sep Rosehill Gardens                
Thu 28-Sep Hawkesbury                
Fri 29-Sep Moruya                
Fri 29-Sep Newcastle (Trial)                
Fri 29-Sep Orange (Trial)                
Fri 29-Sep Orange                
Sat 30-Sep Bundarra                
Sat 30-Sep Bundarra (Trial)                
Sat 30-Sep Kembla Grange                
Sat 30-Sep Mudgee                
Sat 30-Sep Mudgee (Trial)                
Sat 30-Sep Pooncarie                
Sat 30-Sep Pooncarie (Trial)                
Sat 30-Sep Royal Randwick                
Sat 30-Sep Wagga                
Sat 30-Sep Wagga (Trial)                
Sun 01-Oct Ballina (Trial)                
Sun 01-Oct Ballina                
Sun 01-Oct Cootamundra                
Sun 01-Oct Mungery (Picnic)                
Mon 02-Oct Muswellbrook                
Mon 02-Oct Muswellbrook (Trial)                
Mon 02-Oct Warwick Farm                
Tue 03-Oct Nowra                
Tue 03-Oct Nowra (Trial)                
Tue 03-Oct Rosehill Gardens (Trial)                
Wed 04-Oct Rosehill Gardens                
Thu 05-Oct Gosford                
Fri 06-Oct Lockhart (Picnic)                
Fri 06-Oct Port Macquarie                
Sat 07-Oct Gundagai (Trial)                
Sat 07-Oct Gunnedah                
Sat 07-Oct Newcastle                
Sat 07-Oct Port Macquarie (Trial)                
Sat 07-Oct Port Macquarie                
Sat 07-Oct Royal Randwick                
Sat 07-Oct Young (Picnic)                
Sun 08-Oct Coonamble                
Sun 08-Oct Hawkesbury                
Mon 09-Oct Armidale (Trial)                
Mon 09-Oct Armidale                
Mon 09-Oct Leeton                
Mon 09-Oct Leeton (Trial)                
Mon 09-Oct Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Tue 10-Oct Murwillumbah                
Tue 10-Oct Murwillumbah (Trial)                
Tue 10-Oct Queanbeyan (Trial)                
Tue 10-Oct Queanbeyan                
Wed 11-Oct Kembla Grange (Trial)                
Wed 11-Oct Newcastle (Trial)                
Wed 11-Oct Warwick Farm                
Thu 12-Oct Wyong                
Fri 13-Oct Cessnock                
Fri 13-Oct Coffs Harbour (Trial)                
Fri 13-Oct Coffs Harbour                
Sat 14-Oct Albury                
Sat 14-Oct Albury (Trial)                
Sat 14-Oct Forbes                
Sat 14-Oct Forbes (Trial)                
Sat 14-Oct Gulargambone                
Sat 14-Oct Kembla Grange                
Sat 14-Oct Royal Randwick                
Sun 15-Oct Moruya                
Sun 15-Oct Moruya (Trial)                
Sun 15-Oct Tamworth (Trial)                
Sun 15-Oct Tamworth                
Mon 16-Oct Hawkesbury (Trial)                
Mon 16-Oct Orange (Trial)                
Mon 16-Oct Orange                
Tue 17-Oct Grafton (Trial)                
Tue 17-Oct Grafton                
Tue 17-Oct Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Wed 18-Oct Warwick Farm                
Thu 19-Oct Kembla Grange                
Fri 20-Oct Rosehill Gardens (Trial)                
Fri 20-Oct Taree                
Sat 21-Oct Bombala                
Sat 21-Oct Deniliquin                
Sat 21-Oct Inverell                
Sat 21-Oct Inverell (Trial)                
Sat 21-Oct Narromine (Trial)                
Sat 21-Oct Narromine                
Sat 21-Oct Newcastle                
Sat 21-Oct Royal Randwick                
Sat 21-Oct Wagga                
Sat 21-Oct Wagga (Trial)                
Sun 22-Oct Nowra (Trial)                
Sun 22-Oct Nowra                
Sun 22-Oct Wyong                
Mon 23-Oct Coonabarabran                
Mon 23-Oct Lismore (Trial)                
Mon 23-Oct Lismore                
Mon 23-Oct Wyong (Trial)                
Tue 24-Oct Muswellbrook                
Tue 24-Oct Muswellbrook (Trial)                
Tue 24-Oct Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Wed 25-Oct Warwick Farm                
Thu 26-Oct Hawkesbury                
Fri 27-Oct Bathurst (Trial)                
Fri 27-Oct Bathurst                
Fri 27-Oct Canterbury Park                
Fri 27-Oct Scone (Trial)                
Fri 27-Oct Scone                
Sat 28-Oct Albury                
Sat 28-Oct Albury (Trial)                
Sat 28-Oct Armidale (Trial)                
Sat 28-Oct Armidale                
Sat 28-Oct Broken Hill                
Sat 28-Oct Casino                
Sat 28-Oct Casino (Trial)                
Sat 28-Oct Harden (Picnic)                
Sat 28-Oct Kembla Grange                
Sat 28-Oct Mudgee                
Sat 28-Oct Royal Randwick                
Sun 29-Oct Port Macquarie (Trial)                
Sun 29-Oct Port Macquarie                
Sun 29-Oct Queanbeyan                
Mon 30-Oct Tamworth (Trial)                
Mon 30-Oct Tamworth                
Tue 31-Oct Grafton (Trial)                
Tue 31-Oct Grafton                
Tue 31-Oct Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Wed 01-Nov Canterbury Park                
Thu 02-Nov Gosford                
Thu 02-Nov Sapphire Coast                
Sat 27-Jan Kembla Grange NSW - Professional          
Wed 06-Feb Kensington NSW - Professional          
Sat 14-Sep Armidale NSW - Professional          
Sun 27-Oct Coonabarabran NSW - Professional          
Tue 05-Nov Gosford NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 0511 0511 0511          
Fri 15-Nov Gundagai NSW - Professional          
Fri 15-Nov Ballina NSW - Professional          
Mon 18-Nov Grafton NSW - Professional          
Wed 20-Nov Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional          
Fri 22-Nov Orange NSW - Professional          
Sat 23-Nov Kembla Grange NSW - Professional          
Sat 23-Nov Hay NSW - Professional          
Sat 23-Nov Adaminaby NSW - Professional          
Sun 24-Nov Queanbeyan NSW - Professional          
Mon 25-Nov Wagga NSW - Professional          
Tue 26-Nov Port Macquarie NSW - Professional          
Thu 28-Nov Narromine NSW - Professional          
Sat 30-Nov Kembla Grange NSW - Professional          
Mon 02-Dec Taree NSW - Professional          
Thu 05-Dec Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Thu 05-Dec Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional          
Thu 05-Dec Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Fri 06-Dec Mudgee NSW - Professional          
Fri 06-Dec Kensington NSW - Professional          
Sat 07-Dec Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional          
Sat 07-Dec Newcastle NSW - Professional          
Sat 07-Dec Gunnedah NSW - Trial (Trial) 0712          
Sat 07-Dec Gunnedah NSW - Professional          
Sat 07-Dec Cooma NSW - Professional          
Sat 07-Dec Albury NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Sat 07-Dec Albury NSW - Professional          
Sun 08-Dec Nowra NSW - Professional          
Sun 08-Dec Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Sun 08-Dec Hawkesbury NSW - Professional          
Mon 09-Dec Wellington NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Mon 09-Dec Wellington NSW - Professional          
Mon 09-Dec Tuncurry NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Mon 09-Dec Tuncurry NSW - Professional          
Tue 10-Dec Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 1012          
Tue 10-Dec Wagga NSW - Professional 1012          
Tue 10-Dec Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1012          
Tue 10-Dec Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 1012          
Wed 11-Dec Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1112 1112 1112          
Wed 11-Dec Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 1112          
Thu 12-Dec Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 1212          
Thu 12-Dec Wyong NSW - Professional 1212 1212 1212          
Thu 12-Dec Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 1212 1212 1212          
Thu 12-Dec Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 1212          
Thu 12-Dec Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 1212          
Thu 12-Dec Ballina NSW - Professional 1212 1212 1212          
Fri 13-Dec Warren NSW - Trial (Trial) 1312          
Fri 13-Dec Warren NSW - Professional 1312 1312 1312          
Fri 13-Dec Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1312          
Fri 13-Dec Scone NSW - Professional 1312 1312 1312          
Fri 13-Dec Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1312          
Fri 13-Dec Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 1312          
Fri 13-Dec Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 1312 1312 1312          
Fri 13-Dec Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 1312 1312 1312          
Sat 14-Dec Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 1412 1412 1412          
Sat 14-Dec Moulamein NSW - Professional 1412 1412 1412          
Sat 14-Dec Moree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1412          
Sat 14-Dec Moree NSW - Professional 1412 1412 1412          
Sat 14-Dec Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1412 1412 1412          
Sat 14-Dec Gosford NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 1412 1412 1412          
Sat 14-Dec Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1412          
Sat 14-Dec Albury NSW - Professional 1412 1412 1412          
Sun 15-Dec Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 1512 1512 1512          
Mon 16-Dec Orange NSW - Professional 1612          
Mon 16-Dec Kempsey NSW - Trial (Trial) 1612          
Mon 16-Dec Kempsey NSW - Professional 1612 1612 1612          
Mon 16-Dec Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1612          
Mon 16-Dec Bathurst NSW - Professional 1612 1612 1612          
Tue 17-Dec Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 1712          
Tue 17-Dec Gunnedah NSW - Trial (Trial) 1712          
Tue 17-Dec Gunnedah NSW - Professional 1712 1712 1712          
Wed 18-Dec Kensington NSW - Professional 1812 1812 1812          
Thu 19-Dec Wyong NSW - Professional 1912 1912 1912          
Fri 20-Dec Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 2012          
Fri 20-Dec Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2012          
Fri 20-Dec Lismore NSW - Professional 2012 2012 2012          
Fri 20-Dec Lismore NSW - Trial (Trial) 2012          
Fri 20-Dec Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 2012          
Fri 20-Dec Goulburn NSW - Professional 2012 2012 2012          
Sat 21-Dec Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2112 2112 2112          
Sat 21-Dec Dubbo NSW - Professional 2112 2112          
Sat 21-Dec Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Professional 2112 2112 2112          
Sun 22-Dec Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 2212          
Sun 22-Dec Taree NSW - Professional 2212 2212 2212          
Sun 22-Dec Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 2212          
Sun 22-Dec Moruya NSW - Professional 2212 2212 2212          
Mon 23-Dec Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 2312          
Mon 23-Dec Tamworth NSW - Professional 2312 2312 2312          
Mon 23-Dec Canterbury Park NSW - Trial (Trial) 2312          
Mon 23-Dec Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 2312          
Mon 23-Dec Bathurst NSW - Professional 2312 2312 2312          
Tue 24-Dec Wagga NSW - Professional 2412 2412 2412          
Tue 24-Dec Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 2412          
Thu 26-Dec Wellington NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Wellington NSW - Trial (Trial) 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Wauchope NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Tumut NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Quirindi NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Inverell NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Inverell NSW - Trial (Trial) 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Bowraville NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Ballina NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Thu 26-Dec Albury NSW - Professional 2612 2612 2612          
Fri 27-Dec Gosford NSW - Professional 2712 2712 2712          
Sat 28-Dec Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 2812          
Sat 28-Dec Scone NSW - Professional 2812 2812 2812          
Sat 28-Dec Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2812 2812 2812          
Sat 28-Dec Gilgandra NSW - Professional 2812 2812 2812          
Sun 29-Dec Trangie NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2912 2912 2912          
Sun 29-Dec Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 2912 2912 2912          
Sun 29-Dec Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 2912 2912          
Sun 29-Dec Corowa NSW - Trial (Trial) 2912 2912          
Sun 29-Dec Corowa NSW - Professional 2912 2912 2912          
Mon 30-Dec Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 3012          
Mon 30-Dec Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 3012 3012          
Mon 30-Dec Dubbo NSW - Professional 3012 3012 3012          
Mon 30-Dec Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 3012 3012          
Mon 30-Dec Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 3012 3012 3012          
Mon 30-Dec Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 3012          
Tue 31-Dec Nowra NSW - Professional 3112 3112 3112          
Tue 31-Dec Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 3112          
Tue 31-Dec Gosford NSW - Professional 3112 3112 3112          
Wed 01-Jan Wallabadah NSW - Professional 0101          
Wed 01-Jan Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 0101          
Wed 01-Jan Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 0101 0101 0101          
Wed 01-Jan Kensington NSW - Professional 0101 0101 0101          
Wed 01-Jan Inverell NSW - Professional 0101 0101 0101          
Wed 01-Jan Gundagai NSW - Professional 0101 0101 0101          
Thu 02-Jan Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0201          
Thu 02-Jan Taree NSW - Professional 0201 0201 0201          
Thu 02-Jan Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0201          
Thu 02-Jan Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 0201 0201 0201          
Fri 03-Jan Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0301          
Fri 03-Jan Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0301 0301 0301          
Fri 03-Jan Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 0301 0301 0301          
Fri 03-Jan Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 0301          
Fri 03-Jan Albury NSW - Professional 0301 0301 0301          
Sat 04-Jan Wyong NSW - Professional 0401 0401 0401          
Sat 04-Jan Tumut NSW - Professional 0401          
Sat 04-Jan Kensington NSW - Professional 0401 0401 0401          
Sun 05-Jan Wyong NSW - Professional 0501 0501 0501          
Sun 05-Jan Gilgandra NSW - Professional 0501 0501 0501          
Sun 05-Jan Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 0501          
Sun 05-Jan Ballina NSW - Professional 0501 0501 0501          
Mon 06-Jan Moruya NSW - Professional 0601          
Mon 06-Jan Gunnedah NSW - Professional 0601 0601 0601          
Mon 06-Jan Gunnedah NSW - Trial (Trial) 0601          
Mon 06-Jan Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 0601          
Mon 06-Jan Albury NSW - Professional 0601 0601 0601          
Tue 07-Jan Mudgee NSW - Trial (Trial) 0701          
Tue 07-Jan Mudgee NSW - Professional 0701 0701 0701          
Tue 07-Jan Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0701 0701 0701          
Wed 08-Jan Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 0801 0801 0801          
Thu 09-Jan Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 0901          
Thu 09-Jan Wagga NSW - Professional 0901 0901 0901          
Thu 09-Jan Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 0901          
Fri 10-Jan Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 1001          
Fri 10-Jan Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 1001 1001 1001          
Fri 10-Jan Gosford NSW - Professional 1001 1001 1001          
Sat 11-Jan Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 1101 1101 1101          
Sat 11-Jan Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 1101 1101 1101          
Sat 11-Jan Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 1101          
Sat 11-Jan Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1101 1101 1101          
Sat 11-Jan Glen Innes NSW - Professional 1101 1101 1101          
Sun 12-Jan Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 1201          
Sun 12-Jan Nowra NSW - Professional 1201 1201 1201          
Sun 12-Jan Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 1201          
Sun 12-Jan Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 1201 1201 1201          
Mon 13-Jan Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 1301          
Mon 13-Jan Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1301          
Mon 13-Jan Taree NSW - Professional 1301 1301 1301          
Mon 13-Jan Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 1301          
Mon 13-Jan Dubbo NSW - Professional 1301 1301 1301          
Tue 14-Jan Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1401          
Tue 14-Jan Scone NSW - Professional 1401 1401 1401          
Tue 14-Jan Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 1401          
Tue 14-Jan Corowa NSW - Trial (Trial) 1401          
Tue 14-Jan Corowa NSW - Professional 1401 1401 1401          
Wed 15-Jan Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1501 1501 1501          
Wed 15-Jan Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 1501 1501          
Thu 16-Jan Gosford NSW - Professional 1601 1601 1601          
Fri 17-Jan Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 1701          
Fri 17-Jan Nowra NSW - Professional 1701 1701 1701          
Fri 17-Jan Moruya NSW - Professional 1701 1701          
Fri 17-Jan Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Fri 17-Jan Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 1701 1701 1701          
Fri 17-Jan Ballina NSW - Professional 1701 1701 1701          
Sat 18-Jan Tuncurry NSW - Trial (Trial) 1801          
Sat 18-Jan Tuncurry NSW - Professional 1801 1801 1801          
Sat 18-Jan Tumut NSW - Professional 1801 1801 1801          
Sat 18-Jan Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1801 1801 1801          
Sat 18-Jan Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1801 1801 1801          
Sat 18-Jan Deepwater NSW - Professional 1801 1801 1801          
Sun 19-Jan Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 1901 1901 1901          
Sun 19-Jan Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 1901          
Sun 19-Jan Cowra NSW - Professional 1901 1901 1901          
Mon 20-Jan Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 2001          
Mon 20-Jan Taree NSW - Professional 2001 2001 2001          
Mon 20-Jan Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 2001          
Mon 20-Jan Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 2001 2001 2001          
Mon 20-Jan Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2001          
Tue 21-Jan Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 2101          
Tue 21-Jan Wagga NSW - Professional 2101 2101 2101          
Tue 21-Jan Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 2101          
Wed 22-Jan Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2201 2201 2201          
Thu 23-Jan Tamworth NSW - Professional 2301 2301 2301          
Thu 23-Jan Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 2301          
Thu 23-Jan Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2301          
Fri 24-Jan Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 2401 2401 2401          
Fri 24-Jan Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 2401          
Sat 25-Jan Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2501 2501 2501          
Sat 25-Jan Newcastle NSW - Professional 2501 2501 2501          
Sat 25-Jan Forbes NSW - Trial (Trial) 2501          
Sat 25-Jan Forbes NSW - Professional 2501 2501 2501          
Sun 26-Jan Wyong NSW - Professional 2601 2601 2601          
Sun 26-Jan Wagga NSW - Professional 2601 2601 2601          
Sun 26-Jan Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 2601          
Mon 27-Jan Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 2701 2701 2701          
Mon 27-Jan Grafton NSW - Professional 2701 2701 2701          
Mon 27-Jan Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 2701          
Tue 28-Jan Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 2801          
Tue 28-Jan Tamworth NSW - Professional 2801 2801 2801          
Tue 28-Jan Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2801          
Tue 28-Jan Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 2801          
Tue 28-Jan Goulburn NSW - Professional 2801 2801 2801          
Wed 29-Jan Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 2901          
Wed 29-Jan Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2901 2901 2901          
Thu 30-Jan Scone NSW - Professional 3001 3001 3001          
Thu 30-Jan Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 3001          
Fri 31-Jan Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 3101          
Fri 31-Jan Taree NSW - Professional 3101 3101 3101          
Fri 31-Jan Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 3101 3101 3101          
Fri 31-Jan Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 3101          
Fri 31-Jan Bathurst NSW - Professional 3101 3101 3101          
Sat 01-Feb Tumbarumba NSW - Professional 0102 0102 0102          
Sat 01-Feb Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 0102 0102 0102          
Sat 01-Feb Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0102 0102 0102          
Sat 01-Feb Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 0102 0102          
Sat 01-Feb Newcastle NSW - Professional 0102 0102 0102          
Sat 01-Feb Geurie NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 0102 0102 0102          
Sun 02-Feb Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 0202 0202 0202          
Sun 02-Feb Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 0202          
Sun 02-Feb Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 0202 0202 0202          
Mon 03-Feb Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0302          
Mon 03-Feb Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0302          
Mon 03-Feb Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0302 0302 0302          
Mon 03-Feb Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 0302          
Mon 03-Feb Dubbo NSW - Professional 0302 0302 0302          
Tue 04-Feb Gosford NSW - Professional 0402 0402 0402          
Tue 04-Feb Albury NSW - Professional 0402 0402 0402          
Tue 04-Feb Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 0402          
Wed 05-Feb Kensington NSW - Professional 0502 0502 0502          
Wed 05-Feb Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 0502          
Thu 06-Feb Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 0602          
Thu 06-Feb Grafton NSW - Professional 0602 0602 0602          
Thu 06-Feb Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0602          
Fri 07-Feb Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 0702          
Fri 07-Feb Walcha NSW - Professional 0702 0702 0702          
Fri 07-Feb Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 0702 0702 0702          
Sat 08-Feb Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 0802 0802 0802          
Sat 08-Feb Walcha NSW - Professional 0802 0802 0802          
Sat 08-Feb Newcastle NSW - Professional 0802 0802 0802          
Sat 08-Feb Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0802 0802          
Sat 08-Feb Gilgandra NSW - Trial (Trial) 0802          
Sat 08-Feb Gilgandra NSW - Professional 0802 0802 0802          
Sun 09-Feb Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 0902          
Sun 09-Feb Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 0902 0902 0902          
Sun 09-Feb Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 0902          
Sun 09-Feb Goulburn NSW - Professional 0902 0902 0902          
Mon 10-Feb Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 1002          
Mon 10-Feb Tamworth NSW - Professional 1002 1002 1002          
Mon 10-Feb Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 1002          
Mon 10-Feb Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 1002          
Mon 10-Feb Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 1002          
Mon 10-Feb Bathurst NSW - Professional 1002 1002 1002          
Tue 11-Feb Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 1102          
Tue 11-Feb Scone NSW - Professional 1102 1102 1102          
Tue 11-Feb Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1102          
Tue 11-Feb Lismore NSW - Trial (Trial) 1102          
Tue 11-Feb Lismore NSW - Professional 1102 1102 1102          
Tue 11-Feb Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 1102 1102 1102          
Wed 12-Feb Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1202 1202 1202          
Thu 13-Feb Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 1302          
Thu 13-Feb Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 1302          
Thu 13-Feb Wagga NSW - Professional 1302 1302 1302          
Fri 14-Feb Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1402          
Fri 14-Feb Taree NSW - Professional 1402 1402 1402          
Fri 14-Feb Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1402          
Fri 14-Feb Scone NSW - Professional 1402 1402 1402          
Fri 14-Feb Gunnedah NSW - Trial (Trial) 1402          
Fri 14-Feb Gunnedah NSW - Professional 1402 1402 1402          
Fri 14-Feb Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 1402 1402 1402          
Sat 15-Feb Tumut NSW - Professional 1502 1502 1502          
Sat 15-Feb Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 1502 1502 1502          
Sat 15-Feb Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 1502 1502 1502          
Sat 15-Feb Gosford NSW - Professional 1502 1502 1502          
Sat 15-Feb Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 1502 1502          
Sat 15-Feb Bedgerabong NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 1502 1502 1502          
Sat 15-Feb Balranald NSW - Professional 1502 1502 1502          
Sun 16-Feb Nowra NSW - Professional 1602 1602 1602          
Sun 16-Feb Moruya NSW - Professional 1602 1602 1602          
Sun 16-Feb Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 1602          
Sun 16-Feb Dubbo NSW - Professional 1602 1602 1602          
Mon 17-Feb Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1702          
Mon 17-Feb Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1702          
Mon 17-Feb Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Professional 1702 1702 1702          
Mon 17-Feb Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 1702          
Mon 17-Feb Ballina NSW - Professional 1702 1702 1702          
Tue 18-Feb Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 1802          
Tue 18-Feb Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 1802 1802 1802          
Tue 18-Feb Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 1802          
Tue 18-Feb Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 1802 1802 1802          
Wed 19-Feb Kensington NSW - Professional 1902 1902 1902          
Wed 19-Feb Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 1902          
Thu 20-Feb Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2002          
Thu 20-Feb Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 2002          
Thu 20-Feb Grafton NSW - Professional 2002 2002 2002          
Fri 21-Feb Scone NSW - Professional 2102 2102 2102          
Fri 21-Feb Quirindi NSW - Professional 2102 2102 2102          
Fri 21-Feb Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2102 2102 2102          
Sat 22-Feb Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 2202 2202 2202          
Sat 22-Feb Orange NSW - Trial (Trial) 2202          
Sat 22-Feb Orange NSW - Professional 2202 2202 2202          
Sat 22-Feb Newcastle NSW - Professional 2202 2202 2202          
Sat 22-Feb Condobolin NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2202 2202 2202          
Sat 22-Feb Albury NSW - Professional 2202 2202 2202          
Sun 23-Feb Taree NSW - Professional 2302 2302 2302          
Sun 23-Feb Goulburn NSW - Professional 2302 2302 2302          
Sun 23-Feb Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 2302          
Mon 24-Feb Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 2402          
Mon 24-Feb Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 2402 2402 2402          
Mon 24-Feb Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 2402          
Mon 24-Feb Bathurst NSW - Professional 2402 2402 2402          
Tue 25-Feb Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 2502 2502          
Tue 25-Feb Tamworth NSW - Professional 2502 2502 2502          
Tue 25-Feb Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2502          
Wed 26-Feb Gosford NSW - Professional 2602 2602 2602          
Thu 27-Feb Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Professional 2702 2702 2702          
Fri 28-Feb Wagga NSW - Professional 2802 2802 2802          
Fri 28-Feb Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 2802          
Fri 28-Feb Casino NSW - Professional 2802 2802 2802          
Fri 28-Feb Casino NSW - Trial (Trial) 2802          
Fri 28-Feb Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2802 2802 2802          
Fri 28-Feb Ballina NSW - Professional 2802 2802          
Sat 29-Feb Yass NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2902 2902 2902          
Sat 29-Feb Tuncurry NSW - Professional 2902 2902 2902          
Sat 29-Feb Tuncurry NSW - Trial (Trial) 2902          
Sat 29-Feb Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2902 2902 2902          
Sat 29-Feb Newcastle NSW - Professional 2902 2902 2902          
Sat 29-Feb Carrathool NSW - Professional 2902 2902 2902          
Sun 01-Mar Mudgee NSW - Trial (Trial) 0103          
Sun 01-Mar Mudgee NSW - Professional 0103 0103 0103          
Sun 01-Mar Armidale NSW - Professional 0103 0103 0103          
Mon 02-Mar Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 0203          
Mon 02-Mar Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 0203 0203 0203          
Mon 02-Mar Sapphire Coast NSW - Trial (Trial) 0203          
Mon 02-Mar Cowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 0203          
Mon 02-Mar Cowra NSW - Professional 0203 0203 0203          
Tue 03-Mar Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0303          
Tue 03-Mar Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0303 0303 0303          
Tue 03-Mar Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0303          
Tue 03-Mar Grafton NSW - Professional 0303 0303 0303          
Tue 03-Mar Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 0303          
Wed 04-Mar Kensington NSW - Professional 0403 0403 0403          
Thu 05-Mar Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0503          
Thu 05-Mar Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 0503          
Thu 05-Mar Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 0503 0503 0503          
Fri 06-Mar Newcastle NSW - Professional 0603 0603 0603          
Fri 06-Mar Dubbo NSW - Professional 0603 0603 0603          
Fri 06-Mar Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 0603          
Sat 07-Mar Tottenham NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 0703 0703 0703          
Sat 07-Mar Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0703 0703 0703          
Sat 07-Mar Lismore NSW - Trial (Trial) 0703          
Sat 07-Mar Lismore NSW - Professional 0703 0703 0703          
Sat 07-Mar Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 0703 0703 0703          
Sat 07-Mar Corowa NSW - Professional 0703 0703 0703          
Sat 07-Mar Bingara NSW - Trial (Trial) 0703          
Sat 07-Mar Bingara NSW - Professional 0703 0703 0703          
Sun 08-Mar Tamworth NSW - Professional 0803 0803 0803          
Mon 09-Mar Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 0903 0903 0903          
Mon 09-Mar Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 0903          
Tue 10-Mar Wyong NSW - Professional 1003 1003 1003          
Tue 10-Mar Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 1003          
Tue 10-Mar Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 1003          
Tue 10-Mar Wagga NSW - Professional 1003 1003 1003          
Wed 11-Mar Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1103 1103 1103          
Thu 12-Mar Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1203          
Thu 12-Mar Moree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1203          
Thu 12-Mar Moree NSW - Professional 1203 1203 1203          
Thu 12-Mar Gunnedah NSW - Professional 1203 1203 1203          
Thu 12-Mar Gunnedah NSW - Trial (Trial) 1203          
Thu 12-Mar Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 1203          
Thu 12-Mar Goulburn NSW - Professional 1203 1203 1203          
Fri 13-Mar Taree NSW - Professional 1303 1303 1303          
Fri 13-Mar Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1303          
Fri 13-Mar Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1303 1303 1303          
Sat 14-Mar Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1403 1403 1403          
Sat 14-Mar Gosford NSW - Professional 1403 1403 1403          
Sat 14-Mar Crookwell NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 1403 1403 1403          
Sat 14-Mar Broken Hill NSW - Professional 1403 1403 1403          
Sat 14-Mar Berrigan NSW - Trial (Trial) 1403          
Sat 14-Mar Berrigan NSW - Professional 1403 1403 1403          
Sat 14-Mar Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 1403          
Sat 14-Mar Ballina NSW - Professional 1403 1403 1403          
Sun 15-Mar Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 1503          
Sun 15-Mar Grafton NSW - Professional 1503 1503 1503          
Sun 15-Mar Coonamble NSW - Professional 1503 1503 1503          
Mon 16-Mar Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1603          
Mon 16-Mar Scone NSW - Professional 1603 1603 1603          
Mon 16-Mar Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 1603          
Mon 16-Mar Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 1603          
Mon 16-Mar Moruya NSW - Professional 1603 1603 1603          
Tue 17-Mar Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 1703 1703 1703          
Tue 17-Mar Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 1703          
Wed 18-Mar Kensington NSW - Professional 1803 1803 1803          
Wed 18-Mar Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 1803          
Thu 19-Mar Newcastle NSW - Professional 1903 1903 1903          
Thu 19-Mar Albury NSW - Professional 1903 1903 1903          
Fri 20-Mar Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 2003 2003          
Fri 20-Mar Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 2003 2003 2003          
Fri 20-Mar Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 2003          
Fri 20-Mar Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 2003          
Fri 20-Mar Albury NSW - Professional 2003 2003 2003          
Sat 21-Mar Trangie NSW - Professional 2103          
Sat 21-Mar Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 2103 2103 2103          
Sat 21-Mar Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 2103          
Sat 21-Mar Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 2103 2103 2103          
Sat 21-Mar Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2103 2103 2103          
Sat 21-Mar Casino NSW - Trial (Trial) 2103          
Sat 21-Mar Casino NSW - Professional 2103 2103 2103          
Sat 21-Mar Ardlethan NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2103          
Sun 22-Mar Orange NSW - Trial (Trial) 2203          
Sun 22-Mar Orange NSW - Professional 2203 2203 2203          
Sun 22-Mar Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 2203          
Sun 22-Mar Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 2203 2203 2203          
Mon 23-Mar Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 2303          
Mon 23-Mar Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 2303 2303 2303          
Mon 23-Mar Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2303          
Mon 23-Mar Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 2303          
Mon 23-Mar Goulburn NSW - Professional 2303 2303 2303          
Tue 24-Mar Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 2403 2403 2403          
Tue 24-Mar Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 2403          
Wed 25-Mar Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 2503 2503 2503          
Thu 26-Mar Narromine NSW - Trial (Trial) 2603          
Thu 26-Mar Narromine NSW - Professional 2603 2603 2603          
Thu 26-Mar Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 2603 2603 2603          
Fri 27-Mar Sapphire Coast NSW - Trial (Trial) 2703          
Fri 27-Mar Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 2703 2703 2703          
Fri 27-Mar Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2703          
Fri 27-Mar Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 2703 2703 2703          
Sat 28-Mar Wyong NSW - Professional 2803 2803 2803          
Sat 28-Mar Warren NSW - Professional 2803 2803          
Sat 28-Mar Wagga Riverside NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2803 2803 2803          
Sat 28-Mar Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 2803 2803 2803          
Sat 28-Mar Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 2803          
Sat 28-Mar Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 2803 2803 2803          
Sat 28-Mar Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 2803          
Sat 28-Mar Dubbo NSW - Professional 2803 2803 2803          
Sun 29-Mar Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 2903          
Sun 29-Mar Nowra NSW - Professional 2903 2903 2903          
Sun 29-Mar Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 2903          
Sun 29-Mar Armidale NSW - Professional 2903 2903 2903          
Mon 30-Mar Wagga NSW - Professional 3003 3003 3003          
Mon 30-Mar Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 3003          
Tue 31-Mar Newcastle NSW - Professional 3103 3103 3103          
Tue 31-Mar Kensington NSW - Trial (Trial) 3103 3103          
Tue 31-Mar Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 3103          
Tue 31-Mar Grafton NSW - Professional 3103 3103 3103          
Wed 01-Apr Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 0104 0104 0104          
Thu 02-Apr Gosford NSW - Professional 0204 0204 0204          
Fri 03-Apr Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0304 0304          
Fri 03-Apr Tamworth NSW - Professional 0304 0304 0304          
Fri 03-Apr Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 0304          
Fri 03-Apr Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 0304          
Sat 04-Apr Wellington NSW - Professional 0404 0404 0404          
Sat 04-Apr Taree NSW - Professional 0404 0404 0404          
Sat 04-Apr Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0404          
Sat 04-Apr Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0404 0404 0404          
Sat 04-Apr Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 0404 0404 0404          
Sat 04-Apr Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 0404          
Sat 04-Apr Albury NSW - Professional 0404 0404 0404          
Sun 05-Apr Wellington NSW - Professional 0504 0504 0504          
Sun 05-Apr Gundagai NSW - Professional 0504 0504 0504          
Mon 06-Apr Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 0604          
Mon 06-Apr Scone NSW - Professional 0604 0604 0604          
Mon 06-Apr Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 0604          
Mon 06-Apr Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 0604 0604 0604          
Mon 06-Apr Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 0604          
Mon 06-Apr Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 0604          
Tue 07-Apr Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0704 0704 0704          
Tue 07-Apr Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 0704          
Tue 07-Apr Ballina NSW - Professional 0704 0704 0704          
Wed 08-Apr Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 0804 0804 0804          
Thu 09-Apr Wyong NSW - Professional 0904 0904 0904          
Thu 09-Apr Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 0904          
Sat 11-Apr Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 1104 1104 1104          
Sat 11-Apr Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 1104          
Sat 11-Apr Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 1104 1104 1104          
Sat 11-Apr Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 1104          
Sat 11-Apr Nowra NSW - Professional 1104 1104 1104          
Sat 11-Apr Newcastle NSW - Professional 1104 1104 1104          
Sun 12-Apr Mudgee NSW - Trial (Trial) 1204          
Sun 12-Apr Mudgee NSW - Professional 1204 1204 1204          
Sun 12-Apr Moruya NSW - Professional 1204 1204 1204          
Mon 13-Apr Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1304 1304 1304          
Mon 13-Apr Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 1304 1304 1304          
Tue 14-Apr Newcastle NSW - Professional 1404 1404 1404          
Tue 14-Apr Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 1404 1404 1404          
Tue 14-Apr Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 1404          
Wed 15-Apr Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1504          
Wed 15-Apr Kensington NSW - Professional 1504 1504 1504          
Thu 16-Apr Wyong NSW - Professional 1604 1604 1604          
Thu 16-Apr Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 1604          
Thu 16-Apr Goulburn NSW - Professional 1604 1604 1604          
Fri 17-Apr Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 1704          
Fri 17-Apr Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 1704 1704 1704          
Fri 17-Apr Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 1704          
Fri 17-Apr Orange NSW - Professional 1704 1704 1704          
Sat 18-Apr Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 1804 1804 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 1804 1804 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Lismore NSW - Professional 1804 1804 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Lismore NSW - Trial (Trial) 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1804 1804 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Forbes NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 1804 1804 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Corowa NSW - Trial (Trial) 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Corowa NSW - Professional 1804 1804 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Coonabarabran NSW - Trial (Trial) 1804          
Sat 18-Apr Coonabarabran NSW - Professional 1804 1804 1804          
Sun 19-Apr Wagga NSW - Professional 1904 1904 1904          
Sun 19-Apr Armidale NSW - Professional 1904 1904 1904          
Sun 19-Apr Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 1904 1904          
Mon 20-Apr Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2004          
Mon 20-Apr Grafton NSW - Professional 2004 2004 2004          
Mon 20-Apr Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 2004          
Mon 20-Apr Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 2004          
Tue 21-Apr Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 2104          
Tue 21-Apr Scone NSW - Professional 2104 2104 2104          
Tue 21-Apr Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2104          
Tue 21-Apr Nowra NSW - Professional 2104 2104 2104          
Wed 22-Apr Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 2204          
Wed 22-Apr Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2204 2204 2204          
Thu 23-Apr Newcastle NSW - Professional 2304 2304 2304          
Thu 23-Apr Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2304          
Fri 24-Apr Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 2404 2404 2404          
Fri 24-Apr Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 2404          
Sat 25-Apr Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 2504 2504 2504          
Sat 25-Apr Gosford NSW - Professional 2504 2504 2504          
Sat 25-Apr Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 2504          
Sat 25-Apr Bathurst NSW - Professional 2504 2504 2504          
Sun 26-Apr Tamworth NSW - Professional 2604 2604 2604          
Sun 26-Apr Goulburn NSW - Professional 2604 2604 2604          
Sun 26-Apr Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 2604 2604          
Mon 27-Apr Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 2704          
Mon 27-Apr Narromine NSW - Trial (Trial) 2704          
Mon 27-Apr Narromine NSW - Professional 2704 2704 2704          
Mon 27-Apr Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 2704          
Mon 27-Apr Grafton NSW - Professional 2704 2704 2704          
Tue 28-Apr Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 2804          
Tue 28-Apr Taree NSW - Professional 2804 2804 2804          
Tue 28-Apr Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2804 2804 2804          
Wed 29-Apr Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 2904 2904 2904          
Thu 30-Apr Wyong NSW - Professional 3004 3004 3004          
Thu 30-Apr Wagga NSW - Professional 3004 3004 3004          
Fri 01-May Wagga NSW - Professional 0105 0105 0105          
Fri 01-May Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0105 0105 0105          
Fri 01-May Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0105          
Sat 02-May Newcastle NSW - Professional 0205 0205 0205          
Sat 02-May Kensington NSW - Professional 0205 0205 0205          
Sat 02-May Kempsey NSW - Trial (Trial) 0205          
Sat 02-May Kempsey NSW - Professional 0205 0205 0205          
Sun 03-May Sapphire Coast NSW - Trial (Trial) 0305          
Sun 03-May Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 0305 0305 0305          
Sun 03-May Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 0305          
Sun 03-May Dubbo NSW - Professional 0305 0305 0305          
Mon 04-May Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 0405          
Mon 04-May Tamworth NSW - Professional 0405 0405 0405          
Mon 04-May Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0405          
Mon 04-May Grafton NSW - Professional 0405 0405 0405          
Tue 05-May Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 0505          
Tue 05-May Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 0505 0505 0505          
Tue 05-May Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 0505          
Wed 06-May Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0605          
Wed 06-May Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 0605 0605 0605          
Thu 07-May Leeton NSW - Professional 0705 0705 0705          
Thu 07-May Leeton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0705          
Thu 07-May Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0705 0705 0705          
Fri 08-May Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 0805          
Fri 08-May Goulburn NSW - Professional 0805 0805 0805          
Fri 08-May Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 0805          
Fri 08-May Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 0805          
Fri 08-May Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 0805 0805 0805          
Sat 09-May Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0905 0905 0905          
Sat 09-May Newcastle NSW - Professional 0905 0905 0905          
Sat 09-May Moree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0905          
Sat 09-May Moree NSW - Professional 0905 0905 0905          
Sat 09-May Lismore NSW - Trial (Trial) 0905          
Sat 09-May Lismore NSW - Professional 0905 0905 0905          
Sat 09-May Cobar NSW - Professional 0905 0905 0905          
Sun 10-May Wellington NSW - Trial (Trial) 1005          
Sun 10-May Wellington NSW - Professional 1005 1005 1005          
Sun 10-May Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 1005          
Sun 10-May Wagga NSW - Professional 1005 1005 1005          
Mon 11-May Quirindi NSW - Trial (Trial) 1105          
Mon 11-May Quirindi NSW - Professional 1105 1105 1105          
Mon 11-May Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 1105 1105 1105          
Mon 11-May Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 1105          
Mon 11-May Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1105          
Tue 12-May Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 1205 1205          
Tue 12-May Taree NSW - Professional 1205 1205 1205          
Tue 12-May Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1205          
Wed 13-May Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1305 1305 1305          
Wed 13-May Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 1305          
Wed 13-May Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 1305          
Thu 14-May Wyong NSW - Professional 1405 1405 1405          
Thu 14-May Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 1405          
Thu 14-May Moruya NSW - Professional 1405 1405 1405          
Fri 15-May Scone NSW - Professional 1505 1505 1505          
Fri 15-May Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1505          
Fri 15-May Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1505          
Fri 15-May Albury NSW - Professional 1505 1505 1505          
Sat 16-May Tuncurry NSW - Trial (Trial) 1605          
Sat 16-May Tuncurry NSW - Professional 1605 1605 1605          
Sat 16-May Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1605 1605 1605          
Sat 16-May Narromine NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 1605 1605 1605          
Sat 16-May Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1605 1605 1605          
Sun 17-May Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 1705          
Sun 17-May Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 1705 1705 1705          
Sun 17-May Parkes NSW - Trial (Trial) 1705          
Sun 17-May Parkes NSW - Professional 1705 1705 1705          
Mon 18-May Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 1805          
Mon 18-May Tamworth NSW - Professional 1805 1805 1805          
Mon 18-May Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 1805          
Mon 18-May Dubbo NSW - Professional 1805 1805 1805          
Tue 19-May Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 1905          
Tue 19-May Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 1905 1905 1905          
Tue 19-May Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 1905          
Tue 19-May Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1905 1905 1905          
Wed 20-May Kensington NSW - Professional 2005 2005 2005          
Thu 21-May Wagga Riverside NSW - Trial (Trial) 2105          
Thu 21-May Wagga Riverside NSW - Professional 2105 2105 2105          
Thu 21-May Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 2105 2105 2105          
Fri 22-May Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 2205          
Fri 22-May Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 2205          
Fri 22-May Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 2205 2205 2205          
Sat 23-May Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2305 2305 2305          
Sat 23-May Newcastle NSW - Professional 2305 2305 2305          
Sat 23-May Mudgee NSW - Professional 2305 2305 2305          
Sun 24-May Nowra NSW - Professional 2405 2405 2405          
Sun 24-May Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 2405 2405 2405          
Sun 24-May Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 2405          
Sun 24-May Goulburn NSW - Professional 2405 2405 2405          
Mon 25-May Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 2505          
Mon 25-May Taree NSW - Professional 2505 2505 2505          
Mon 25-May Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2505          
Mon 25-May Albury NSW - Professional 2505 2505 2505          
Tue 26-May Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2605          
Tue 26-May Newcastle NSW - Professional 2605 2605 2605          
Tue 26-May Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 2605          
Tue 26-May Armidale NSW - Professional 2605 2605 2605          
Wed 27-May Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 2705          
Wed 27-May Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 2705          
Wed 27-May Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2705 2705 2705          
Thu 28-May Gosford NSW - Professional 2805 2805 2805          
Thu 28-May Bathurst NSW - Professional 2805 2805 2805          
Thu 28-May Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 2805          
Fri 29-May Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 2905          
Fri 29-May Goulburn NSW - Professional 2905 2905 2905          
Fri 29-May Casino NSW - Professional 2905 2905 2905          
Fri 29-May Casino NSW - Trial (Trial) 2905          
Fri 29-May Canterbury Park NSW - Trial (Trial) 2905          
Sat 30-May Wagga Riverside NSW - Trial (Trial) 3005          
Sat 30-May Wagga Riverside NSW - Professional 3005 3005 3005          
Sat 30-May Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 3005 3005 3005          
Sat 30-May Moree NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 3005 3005 3005          
Sat 30-May Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 3005 3005 3005          
Sun 31-May Tamworth NSW - Professional 3105 3105 3105          
Sun 31-May Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 3105 3105 3105          
Sun 31-May Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 3105          
Mon 01-Jun Dubbo NSW - Professional 0106 0106 0106          
Mon 01-Jun Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 0106          
Tue 02-Jun Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0206          
Tue 02-Jun Cessnock NSW - Professional 0206 0206 0206          
Wed 03-Jun Kensington NSW - Professional 0306 0306 0306          
Thu 04-Jun Wyong NSW - Professional 0406 0406          
Thu 04-Jun Wellington NSW - Professional 0406 0406          
Fri 05-Jun Wagga NSW - Professional 0506          
Fri 05-Jun Taree NSW - Professional 0506          
Sat 06-Jun Tamworth NSW - Professional 0606          
Sat 06-Jun Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0606 0606          
Sat 06-Jun Newcastle NSW - Professional 0606          
Sat 06-Jun Grafton NSW - Professional 0606